Magic Mouse (USB‑C)
specs / Apple / Magic Mouse (USB‑C)

Magic Mouse (USB‑C) Thông số kỹ thuật

Thông số đầy đủ của Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C) · Phát hành 2024 · Xem số model, màu sắc, kích thước, bộ nhớ, màn hình, chip, pin và chi tiết kỹ thuật đầy đủ.

Màn hình: iPad Models; iPad Pro 13-inch (M5); iPad Pro 13-inch (M4); iPad Pro 12.9-inch (6th genera…
Màn hình
iPad Models; iPad Pro 13-inch (M5); iPad Pro 13-inch (M4); iPad Pro 12.9-inch (6th generation); iPad Pro 12.9…
Chip
Dung lượng / Màu sắc
— · White Multi-Touch Surface, Black Multi-Touch Surface
Trọng lượng / Hệ điều hành
99 g · macOS 15.1

Thông số kỹ thuật của Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C)

Trang này chứa thông số kỹ thuật đầy đủ của Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C), bao gồm màn hình, chip, dung lượng, màu sắc, số model, kích thước, trọng lượng, hệ điều hành, kết nối, pin và các chi tiết phần cứng khác.

Dùng thông tin này để so sánh thiết bị Apple, xác định đúng model và kiểm tra các tính năng phần cứng quan trọng trước khi sửa chữa, bảo hành, bán lại hoặc mua.

Kích thước và trọng lượng

  • Height: 0.85 inch (2.16 cm)
  • Width: 2.25 inches (5.71 cm)
  • Depth: 4.47 inches (11.35 cm)
  • Weight: 0.22 pound (0.099 kg)**

iYêu cầu hệ thống

  • Mac with macOS 15.1 or later
  • iPad with iPadOS 18.1 or later

iColor

  • White Multi-Touch Surface
  • Black Multi-Touch Surface

iCompatibility

  • iPad Models
  • iPad Pro 13-inch (M5)
  • iPad Pro 13-inch (M4)
  • iPad Pro 12.9-inch (6th generation)
  • iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th generation)
  • iPad Pro 12.9-inch (4th generation)
  • iPad Pro 12.9-inch (3rd generation)
  • iPad Pro 12.9-inch (2nd generation)
  • iPad Pro 12.9-inch (1st generation)
  • iPad Pro 11-inch (M5)
  • iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)
  • iPad Pro 11-inch (4th generation)
  • iPad Pro 11-inch (3rd generation)
  • iPad Pro 11-inch (2nd generation)
  • iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation)
  • iPad Pro 10.5-inch
  • iPad Pro 9.7-inch
  • iPad Air 13-inch (M4)
  • iPad Air 11-inch (M4)
  • iPad Air 13-inch (M3)
  • iPad Air 11-inch (M3)
  • iPad Air 13-inch (M2)
  • iPad Air 11-inch (M2)
  • iPad Air (5th generation)
  • iPad Air (4th generation)
  • iPad Air (3rd generation)
  • iPad Air 2
  • iPad (A16)
  • iPad (10th generation)
  • iPad (9th generation)
  • iPad (8th generation)
  • iPad (7th generation)
  • iPad (6th generation)
  • iPad (5th generation)
  • iPad mini (A17 Pro)
  • iPad mini (6th generation)
  • iPad mini (5th generation)
  • iPad mini 4
  • Mac Models
  • MacBook Neo
  • MacBook Air (13-inch, M5)
  • MacBook Air (15-inch, M5)
  • MacBook Air (13‑inch, M4)
  • MacBook Air (15‑inch, M4)
  • MacBook Air (13-inch, M3)
  • MacBook Air (15-inch, M3)
  • MacBook Air (15-inch, M2)
  • MacBook Air (13-inch, M2)
  • MacBook Air (M1)
  • MacBook Air (Retina, 13‑inch, 2020)
  • MacBook Pro (14-inch, M5 Pro or M5 Max)
  • MacBook Pro (16-inch, M5 Pro or M5 Max)
  • MacBook Pro (14-inch, M5)
  • MacBook Pro (14‑inch, 2024)
  • MacBook Pro (16‑inch, 2024)
  • MacBook Pro (14‑inch, 2023)
  • MacBook Pro (16‑inch, 2023)
  • MacBook Pro (13‑inch, M2, 2022)
  • MacBook Pro (14‑inch, 2021)
  • MacBook Pro (16-inch, 2021)
  • MacBook Pro (16-inch, 2019)
  • MacBook Pro (13-inch, M1, 2020)
  • MacBook Pro (13-inch, 2020)
  • iMac (24‑inch, M4, 2024)
  • iMac (24-inch, M3, 2023)
  • iMac (24-inch, M1, 2021)
  • iMac (Retina 4K, 21.5‑inch, 2019)
  • iMac (Retina 5K, 27-inch, 2019–2020)
  • Mac Studio (2025)
  • Mac Studio (2023)
  • Mac Studio (2022)
  • Mac mini (2024)
  • Mac mini (2023)
  • Mac mini (M1, 2020)
  • Mac mini (2018)
  • Mac Pro (2023)
  • Mac Pro (2019)
  • Display Models
  • Studio Display (2026)
  • Studio Display XDR
  • Apple Vision Pro
  • Apple Vision Pro (M5)
  • Apple Vision Pro (M2)

Connections and Expansion

  • Bluetooth
  • USB-C port
  • Wireless

iGeneral

  • Multi-Touch

iOverview

  • Magic Mouse is wireless and rechargeable, with an optimized foot design that lets it glide smoothly across your desk. The Multi-Touch surface allows you to perform simple gestures such as swiping between web pages and scrolling through documents.
  • The rechargeable battery will power your Magic Mouse for about a month or more between charges. It’s ready to go right out of the box and pairs automatically with your Mac.
  • It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac, so you can charge all of your favorite devices with just a single cable.

iWhat’s in the Box

  • Magic Mouse
  • USB-C Charge Cable

Magic Mouse (USB‑C) FAQ

Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C) được phát hành năm nào?

Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C) được phát hành vào năm 2024.

Kích thước màn hình của Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C) là bao nhiêu?

Apple Magic Mouse (USB‑C) có iPad Models; iPad Pro 13-inch (M5); iPad Pro 13-inch (M4); iPad Pro 12.9-inch (6th genera….