Mac mini (Mid 2011)
specs / Apple / Mac mini (Mid 2011)

Mac mini (Mid 2011) Especificaciones técnicas

Especificaciones completas de Apple Mac mini (Mid 2011) · Consulta números de modelo, colores, dimensiones, almacenamiento, pantalla, chip, batería y detalles técnicos completos.

Pantalla: Mac Software; iWork; Aperture; Logic Express; Final Cut Pro X; Displays and Graphics; App…
Pantalla
Mac Software; iWork; Aperture; Logic Express; Final Cut Pro X; Displays and Graphics; Apple Thunderbolt Displ…
Chip
Almacenamiento / Colores
Peso / Sistema operativo
1220 g

Especificaciones técnicas de Apple Mac mini (Mid 2011)

Esta página contiene las especificaciones técnicas completas de Apple Mac mini (Mid 2011), incluyendo pantalla, chip, almacenamiento, colores, números de modelo, dimensiones, peso, sistema operativo, conectividad, batería y otros detalles de hardware.

Usa esta información para comparar dispositivos Apple, identificar el modelo exacto y verificar características clave antes de servicio, reparación, reventa o compra.

iAccessories

  • Mac Software
  • iWork
  • Aperture
  • Logic Express
  • Final Cut Pro X
  • Displays and Graphics
  • Apple Thunderbolt Display
  • Apple Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter
  • Apple Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
  • Apple Mini DisplayPort to Dual-Link DVI Adapter
  • AirPort and Wireless
  • AirPort Express Base Station
  • AirPort Extreme Base Station
  • Time Capsule
  • Apple Magic Trackpad
  • Apple Wireless Keyboard
  • Apple Magic Mouse
  • Other Accessories
  • Apple MacBook Air SuperDrive
  • Apple Keyboard
  • AppleCare Protection Plan

iAcoustic Performance

  • DECLARED NOISE EMISSIONS in accordance with ISO 9296
  • Sound Power LevelLWAd (B)1 B = 10 dBSound Pressure Level, Operator PositionLpAm (dB)i5 2.3 GHzi5 2.5 GHzi7 2.0 GHzi5 2.3 GHzi5 2.5 GHzi7 2.0 GHzIdle2.72.83.1131517Hard drive accessing2.82.93.1161618CD drive accessingN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
  • LWAd is the statistical upper-limit A-weighted sound power level (rounded to the nearest 0.1 B).
  • LpAm is the mean A-weighted sound pressure level measured at the operator position (rounded to the nearest dB).
  • 1 B (bel) = 10 dB (decibel).

iMac mini and the Environment

  • Apple takes a complete product life cycle approach to determining our environmental impact. Learn more
  • Mac mini is designed with the following features to reduce its environmental impact:
  • BFR-free
  • PVC-free6
  • Highly recyclable aluminum enclosure
  • Meets ENERGY STAR 5.2 requirements
  • Rated EPEAT Gold7
  • Apple and the Environment
  • Learn more about Apple’s dedication to reducing the environmental impact of our products and process. Or read our Product Environmental Reports for detailed information on the environmental performance of every Apple product.
  • Recycling
  • Apple takes a holistic view of materials management and waste minimization. Learn more about how to recycle your Mac or PC.

Mac mini (Mid 2011) Preguntas frecuentes

¿Qué tamaño de pantalla tiene Apple Mac mini (Mid 2011)?

Apple Mac mini (Mid 2011) tiene Mac Software; iWork; Aperture; Logic Express; Final Cut Pro X; Displays and Graphics; App….