Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation)
Apple TV · 2022

Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation) Specyfikacje techniczne

Ta strona zawiera pełne specyfikacje techniczne Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation), w tym ekran, układ, pamięć, kolory, numery modeli, wymiary, wagę, system operacyjny, łączność, informacje o baterii i inne szczegóły sprzętowe.

  • Ekran5.4″
  • Waga66 g

Zaktualizowano:

Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation): najważniejsze parametry

Wydano2022
Ekran5.4″
Wymiary (W × S × G)136 × 35 × 9.25 mm
Waga66 g
ŁącznośćBluetooth 5.0

Pełna specyfikacja

Wymiary i waga

  • Height5.4 inches (136 mm)
  • Width1.4 inches (35 mm)
  • Depth0.36 inch (9.25 mm)
  • Weight2.3 ounces (66 g)

Łączność bezprzewodowa

  • Bluetooth 5.0 wireless technology

Warunki środowiskowe

  • Operating temperature32° to 95° F (0° to 35° C)
  • Nonoperating temperature–4° to 113° F (–20° to 45° C)
  • Relative humidity5% to 95% noncondensing
  • Operating altitudetested up to 10,000 feet (3000 m)

Overview

  • The Siri Remote (3rd generation) brings precise control to your Apple TV 4K.¹ Its touch-enabled clickpad lets you select titles, swipe through playlists, and use a circular gesture on the outer ring to find just the scene you’re looking for. With Siri, you can find what you want to watch using your voice. And the latest design includes a USB-C port to quickly recharge.

What’s in the Box

  • Siri Remote
  • User guide

Communication and Connections

  • Microphone for Siri
  • IR transmitter
  • USB-C connector for charging

Power

  • Rechargeable battery providing months of battery life on a single charge (with typical daily usage)
  • Charging via USB-C cable to computer system or power adapter (each sold separately)

Compatibility

  • Apple TV Models
  • Apple TV 4K (3rd generation)
  • Apple TV 4K (2nd generation)
  • Apple TV 4K (1st generation)
  • Apple TV HD

Specyfikacje techniczne Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation)

Ta strona zawiera pełne specyfikacje techniczne Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation), w tym ekran, układ, pamięć, kolory, numery modeli, wymiary, wagę, system operacyjny, łączność, informacje o baterii i inne szczegóły sprzętowe.

Użyj tych informacji, aby porównać urządzenia Apple, zidentyfikować dokładny model i sprawdzić kluczowe funkcje przed serwisem, naprawą, odsprzedażą lub zakupem.

Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation) — FAQ

W którym roku wydano Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation)?

Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation) został wydany w 2022 roku.

Jaki rozmiar ekranu ma Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation)?

Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation) ma 5.4″.

Jakie są wymiary i waga Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation)?

Wymiary Apple Siri Remote (USB-C) (3rd generation): 136 × 35 × 9.25 mm, waga: 66 g.

Inne modele Apple TV

Wszystkie modele TV i dom →