MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012)
specs / Apple / MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012)

MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 技术规格

Apple MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 的完整规格 · 查看型号号码、颜色、尺寸、存储、显示屏、芯片、电池和完整技术详情。

显示屏: Apple Thunderbolt Display; Apple Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter; Apple Mini DisplayPort …
显示屏
Apple Thunderbolt Display; Apple Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter; Apple Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter; Appl…
芯片
存储容量 / 颜色
重量 / 操作系统
2020 g

Apple MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 技术规格

本页面包含 Apple MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 的完整技术规格,包括显示屏、芯片、存储容量、颜色、型号编号、尺寸、重量、操作系统、连接、电池和其他硬件详情。

使用这些信息比较 Apple 设备、识别准确型号,并在维修、转售或购买前验证关键硬件功能。

iAcoustic Performance

  • DECLARED NOISE EMISSIONS in accordance with ISO 9296
  • Sound Power Level LWAd (B) 1 B = 10 dBSound Pressure Level Operator Position LpAm (dB)2.6 GHz2.3 GHz2.6 GHz2.3 GHzIdle2.52.598Hard drive accessingN/AN/AN/AN/ACD drive accessingN/AN/AN/AN/A
  • LWAd is the statistical upper-limit A-weighted sound power level (rounded to the nearest 0.1 B).
  • LpAm is the mean A-weighted sound pressure level measured at the operator position (rounded to the nearest dB).
  • 1 B (bel) = 10 dB (decibel).

AirPort and Wireless

  • AirPort Express
  • AirPort Extreme Base Station
  • Time Capsule

iAvailable Accessories

  • Mac Software
  • iWork
  • Aperture
  • Logic Pro
  • Final Cut Pro X

Displays and Adapters

  • Apple Thunderbolt Display
  • Apple Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter
  • Apple Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
  • Apple Mini DisplayPort to Dual-Link DVI Adapter
  • MagSafe to MagSafe 2 Converter

iMacBook Pro and the Environment

  • Apple takes a complete product life cycle approach to determining our environmental impact. Learn more.
  • MacBook Pro is designed with the following features to reduce environmental impact:
  • Highly recyclable aluminum enclosure
  • Mercury-free LED backlit display
  • Arsenic-free display glass
  • BFR-free
  • PVC-free5
  • Reduced packaging volume
  • Meets ENERGY STAR Version 5.2 requirements
  • Apple and the Environment
  • Learn more about Apple’s dedication to reducing the environmental impact of our products and process. The Apple Product Environmental Specification details the environmental attributes of our products.
  • Recycling
  • Apple takes a holistic view of materials management and waste minimization. Learn more about how to recycle your Mac.

iOther Accessories

  • Apple USB SuperDrive
  • Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • 85W MagSafe 2 Power Adapter
  • AppleCare Protection Plan

MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 常见问题

Apple MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 的显示屏尺寸是多少?

Apple MacBook Pro (Retina, 15-inch, Mid 2012) 配备 Apple Thunderbolt Display; Apple Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter; Apple Mini DisplayPort …。