Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case
AirPods · 2026

AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 技术规格

本页面包含 Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的完整技术规格,包括显示屏、芯片、存储容量、颜色、型号编号、尺寸、重量、操作系统、连接、电池和其他硬件详情。

  • 显示屏1.19″
  • 芯片H2 headphone
  • 电池最长 5 小时
  • 防水性能IP57
  • 重量4.3 g

更新于:

AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case: 主要参数

发布年份2026
显示屏1.19″
芯片H2 headphone chip
电池最长 5 小时
防水性能IP57
尺寸 (高 × 宽 × 厚)30.2 × 18.3 × 18.1 mm
重量4.3 g
网络连接Bluetooth 5.3
操作系统iOS

完整规格

尺寸和重量

  • AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case (Each)
  • Height1.19 inches (30.2 mm)
  • Width0.72 inch (18.3 mm)
  • Depth0.71 inch (18.1 mm)
  • Weight0.15 ounce (4.3 grams)
  • Charging Case (USB‑C) with speaker
  • Height1.82 inches (46.2 mm)
  • Width1.97 inches (50.1 mm)
  • Depth0.83 inch (21.2 mm)
  • Weight1.22 ounces (34.7 grams)

芯片

  • H2 headphone chip

Battery

  • AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case
  • Up to 5 hours of battery life on a single charge with Active Noise Cancellation enabled
  • Up to 7 hours of battery life on a single charge with noise control off
  • Battery life with charging case
  • Up to 22 hours of battery life with Active Noise Cancellation enabled
  • 5 minutes in the case provides around 1 hour of battery life

传感器

  • Dual beamforming microphones
  • Inward-facing microphone
  • Optical in-ear sensor
  • Motion-detecting accelerometer
  • Speech-detecting accelerometer
  • Force sensor
  • Force sensor with volume swipe (AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case)

辅助功能

  • Accessibility features help people with disabilities get the most out of their new AirPods.
  • Features include
  • Live Listen audio
  • Headphone levels
  • Headphone Accommodations

系统要求

  • iPhone models with the latest version of iOS
  • iPad models with the latest version of iPadOS
  • Apple Watch models with the latest version of watchOS
  • Mac models with the latest version of macOS
  • Apple TV models with the latest version of tvOS
  • Apple Vision Pro with the latest version of visionOS
  • AirPods can be used as wireless Bluetooth headphones with Apple devices using earlier software and with non‑Apple devices, but functionality may be limited.

包装内容

  • AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case
  • Charging Case (USB‑C) with speaker
  • Documentation

Audio Technology

  • Custom high-excursion Apple driver
  • Custom high dynamic range amplifier
  • Active Noise Cancellation
  • Adaptive Audio
  • Transparency
  • Conversation Awareness
  • Voice Isolation
  • Personalized Spatial Audio with dynamic head tracking
  • Adaptive EQ
  • Studio-quality audio recording
  • Vent system for pressure equalization

Live Translation

  • Live Translation for communicating across languages

Siri AI5

  • Get more done every day with hands‑free access to an even more powerful and personalized AI assistant on your iPhone. Ask open‑ended questions, brainstorm, and have full conversations.

Controls

  • Press once to play or pause media
  • Press once to answer a call or mute or unmute
  • Press once for camera remote
  • Press twice to end a call
  • Press twice to skip forward
  • Press three times to skip back
  • Press and hold to switch between listening modes
  • Swipe up or down to adjust volume (AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case)
  • Say “Hey Siri” or just “Siri”8 to do things like play a song, make a call, or get directions
  • With Siri Interactions, nod your head yes or gently shake your head no when Siri asks if you want to answer an incoming call, hear a text message, manage notifications, and more

Dust, Sweat, and Water Resistant

  • Dust, sweat, and water resistant (IP57)

Charging Case

  • Works with USB‑C connector, Apple Watch charger, or Qi‑certified chargers
  • Includes a speaker for use with Find My11

Connectivity

  • Bluetooth 5.3 wireless technology

AirPods and the Environment

  • See the AirPods 5 Product Environmental Report (PDF)
  • Progress toward Apple 2030
  • Apple 2030 is our goal to be carbon neutral across our value chain. We design our products to be less carbon intensive by prioritizing the use of recycled and renewable content and low‑carbon materials while focusing on the energy efficiency of our software and hardware.
  • Materials
  • AirPods 5 are made with 40% recycled content, including
  • 100% recycled aluminum in the hinge of the case
  • 100% recycled cobalt in the battery
  • 100% recycled gold plating and tin solder in all Apple‑designed printed circuit boards
  • 95% recycled lithium in the battery
显示全部 (20)
  • 70% recycled plastic in the wireless charging case
  • 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets
  • Packaging
  • 100% fiber-based packaging
  • Energy
  • 35% of manufacturing electricity for AirPods 5 is sourced from renewable electricity
  • Exceeds U.S. Department of Energy requirements for battery charger systems
  • Waste
  • No established final assembly sites generate waste sent to landfill as part of Apple’s Zero Waste Program
  • Smarter Chemistry
  • All of the materials used in Apple products, accessories, and packaging are covered by the requirements of our Regulated Substances Specification, which was one of the first in industry to restrict the use of key substances of concern. See the latest Environmental Progress Report to understand Apple’s recent efforts in phasing out these chemistries.

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 技术规格

本页面包含 Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的完整技术规格,包括显示屏、芯片、存储容量、颜色、型号编号、尺寸、重量、操作系统、连接、电池和其他硬件详情。

使用这些信息比较 Apple 设备、识别准确型号,并在维修、转售或购买前验证关键硬件功能。

AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case — 常见问题

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 是哪一年发布的?

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 于 2026 年发布。

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的显示屏尺寸是多少?

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 配备 1.19″。

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 使用什么芯片?

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 使用 H2 headphone chip。

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 是否防水?

根据已保存的技术规格,Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 具有 IP57 等级。

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的尺寸和重量是多少?

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的尺寸为 30.2 × 18.3 × 18.1 mm,重量为 4.3 g。

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的电池续航多久?

Apple AirPods 5 with Wireless Charging Case 的电池续航:最长 5 小时。

其他 AirPods 型号

全部 AirPods 机型 →